Loading…
avatar for Shelly Mowinkel

Shelly Mowinkel

Milford Public Schools
Technology Teacher/Technology Integration Specialist
avatar for Mickie Mueller

Mickie Mueller

Norfolk Public Schools
Educational Technology Facilitator
avatar for University of Nebraska State Museum

University of Nebraska State Museum

University of Nebraska State Museum
Virtual Learning Educator/Coordinator
UO

University of Nebraska-Lincoln

University of Nebraska Lincoln TLTE
Professor and Chair
avatar for Eric Nelson

Eric Nelson

Lincoln Public Schools - Computing Services
Teacher-Secondary
JN

Jeremy Nielsen

Omaha Public Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
avatar for Dawn Nizzi

Dawn Nizzi

Westside Community Schools
CAPS/YCC Program Director
JO

Jami O'Neal

Deshler Public Schools
Kindergarten Teacher
avatar for Suzie Olberding

Suzie Olberding

Scott Middle School, Lincoln Public Schools
6th Grade
AO

Allyson Olson

South Sioux City Community School
Curriculum Director
avatar for Keyboarding Online

Keyboarding Online

Keyboarding Online
CTO
avatar for Marci Ostmeyer

Marci Ostmeyer

ESU7
Professional Development Director
avatar for Michelle Parr

Michelle Parr

Springfield Platteview Community Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Amy Pattee

Amy Pattee

A-H-S-T Community School District
Media Specialist
TP

Tami Peters

Heartland Community School
Teacher-Elementary
AP

Ashley Peterson

Aurora Elementary School
3rd grade teacher
MP

Mitch Piekarski

Computerhardware Inc./D-Link
System Engineer
avatar for Otis Pierce

Otis Pierce

Educational Service Unit #7
PD Coordinator - Tech Integration
avatar for Susan Prabulos

Susan Prabulos

Lincoln Public Schools
Teacher
avatar for Bill Pulte

Bill Pulte

Papillion-LaVista
Director of Information Technology
avatar for Kelli Raile

Kelli Raile

Northwest Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
ME

Mackin Educational Resources

Mackin Educational Resources
Account Executive
avatar for Heidi Rethmeier

Heidi Rethmeier

ESU 8
Professional Development Coordinator
avatar for Kim Ridder

Kim Ridder

Scott Middle School/LPS
6th Grade/Language Arts
SR

Sarah Rising

Seward Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
JR

Jennifer Roberts

Millard Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
BR

Brittanny Roeder

Bennington Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Karla Rohde

Karla Rohde

Amherst Public Schools
Business Teacher
KR

Katie Rose

Bellwood Elementary School
Teacher
avatar for Shalon Roth

Shalon Roth

Milford Elementary School
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Julie Rowse

Julie Rowse

Bellevue Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
CR

Cindy Royer

WESTSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Art Educator
avatar for Christine Ruder

Christine Ruder

Truman Elementary School/RPS
2nd Grade Teacher
avatar for Jason Rushing

Jason Rushing

Wysong Elementary - LPS
K-5 Computer Science Teacher
TS

Tim Sanderson

Wood River Rural Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Stephen Sautter

Stephen Sautter

York Public Schools
Media & Tech Integration Specialist
avatar for Jason Schmidt

Jason Schmidt

Oconto Falls Public Schools
Instructional Technology Coach
avatar for Devin Schoening

Devin Schoening

Council Bluffs Schools
K-12 Instructional Technology Program Lead
avatar for Ramona Schoenrock

Ramona Schoenrock

NSBEA
Project Manager
SS

Shawn Scott

Adams Central Public Schools
Superintendent
avatar for Megan Seibel

Megan Seibel

Milford Jr. Sr. High School
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for David Shabram

David Shabram

Westside Community Schools
TEACHERS
avatar for Kristeen Shabram

Kristeen Shabram

Westside Community Schools
Teacher
avatar for Stacey Shorter

Stacey Shorter

Springfield Platteview Community Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Taylor Siebert

Taylor Siebert

Class Intercom
President
avatar for Garrett Sims

Garrett Sims

Bellevue Public Schools
District Partnerships Facilitator
avatar for Joan Skaggs

Joan Skaggs

Oakdale Elementary School
Teacher-Elementary
KS

Kevin Smith

Dakota State University
Higher Ed Instructor/Professor
avatar for Ryan Smith

Ryan Smith

A-H-S-T Community School District
Technology Coordinator/Director
SS

Shelly Smith

Millard Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Karen Smolinski

Karen Smolinski

Holy Name School
Technology Coordinator/Director
avatar for Lloyd Sommerer

Lloyd Sommerer

Lincoln Lutheran Middle & High School
Teacher/Technology Coordinator
avatar for Lynn Spady

Lynn Spady

Westside Community Schools
EY Coordinator for Westside Community Schools
AS

Amber Spotanski

Kearney Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Deanna Stall

Deanna Stall

Gibbon Public Schools
Tech Integration Specialist
GS

Ginger StarksYoble

WESTSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
TEACHERS
avatar for Kent Steen

Kent Steen

Lincoln Public Schools
Curriculum Specialist
avatar for Kandi Stelling

Kandi Stelling

Kearney Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
TS

Tyler Stephenson

Lincoln Public Schools - Computing Services
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Beth Still

Beth Still

Gering Public Schools
Innovative Teaching and Learning Specialist
avatar for Cynthia Stogdill

Cynthia Stogdill

Fremont Public Schools
Library Media Specialist
KS

Katie Stone

Boone Central Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Randy Stribley

Randy Stribley

Papillion La Vista South High School
Teacher-Secondary
AS

Aaron Svoboda

Synergyse
Other
avatar for Linda Sweeting

Linda Sweeting

St. Mary's School
Technology Coordinator/Director
avatar for Engaging Technologies

Engaging Technologies

Engaging Technologies
Booth 600, 601, 700, 701
HE

Haddock Education Technologies

Haddock Education Technologies
Education Consultant
JT

Jan Tell

Dodge Elementary School
Other
avatar for Kelly Thielen

Kelly Thielen

Kiewit Middle School
MT

Marla Thompson

Lifegate Christian School
Technology Coordinator/Director
ST

Samantha Tietz

St. Philip Neri School
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Lori Toepfer

Lori Toepfer

Barr Middle School
Integration Specialist
ST

Scott Trudeau

Adobe Systems Incorporated
BT

Bobby Truhe

KSB School Law
Attorney
avatar for Jeff Tunink

Jeff Tunink

Southern Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Rob Uchtman

Rob Uchtman

Brownell-Talbot
Director of Technology
TV

Tallie VanWesten

Plattsmouth Middle School
Media Specialist
JV

Jennifer Verba

Northwest Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Lenny Vermaas

Lenny Vermaas

Educational Service Unit #6
Professional Development Consultant
avatar for Tony Vincent

Tony Vincent

Learning in Hand
Educator
AV

Ann Vrana

School District 145--Waverly Middle School
Media Specialist
avatar for Anna  Waitt

Anna Waitt

Papillion-LaVista School District
Instructional Technology Facilitator
NW

Nancy Walker

Lewis Central Schools
Teacher-Elementary
TW

Tina Walker

Mid-Plains Community College
Area Director for Learning Resources
MW

Marla Weber

ESU 6
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Steve Weidner

Steve Weidner

Alexander Open Systems
Design Architect
SW

Stephanie Wessels

University of Nebraska-Lincoln
CW

Claudia Wickham

College of Saint Mary
CW

Charissa Widman

Lincoln Public Schools
Computer Science Prescott
JW

Jeff Williams

Lincoln Public Schools - Computing Services
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Jason Wilmot

Jason Wilmot

Lincoln Public Schools - Computing Science
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for SuAnn Witt

SuAnn Witt

Nebraska Department of Education
State E-rate Coordinator
KW

Kritin Witte

Shickley Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Patty Wolfe

Patty Wolfe

Cozad Community Schools
Technology Director
RW

Roy Wright

Seward Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
EW

Evi Wusk

Peru State College
Higher Ed Instructor/Professor
CZ

Cory Zehring

York Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary


1 2