Loading…

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

RM

Rebekah Miller

Franklin High School
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Carly Milleson

Carly Milleson

Omaha Public Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Kellie Milleson

Kellie Milleson

Waverly Middle School
Teacher
HM

Hilary Misle

Zeman Elementary School
Media Specialist
DM

Dustin Mitchell

Sutherland Public Schools
Principal
PM

Pam Mitchell

Pawnee City
MM

Matt Mittan

Educational Service Unit #5
Technical/Network Support
EM

Eric Mlinar

Elgin Public School
Business Educator
DM

Deb Modlin

Walthill Public School
JM

Jeff Mogensen

South Sioux City Schools
Technical/Network Support
avatar for Michael Mohr

Michael Mohr

Convoy of Hope
IT Director
SM

Susan Mohr

Winside Public School
avatar for Deanna Moisset

Deanna Moisset

Omaha Public Schools
GATE Supervisor
SM

Shelley Moles

JCC
Counselor
avatar for Rich  Molettiere

Rich Molettiere

Omaha Public Schools
Technical/Network Support
AM

Anne Mollner

Mercy High School
Teacher-Secondary
JM

John Molzahn

Logan View Public School
Technology Coordinator/Director
avatar for Megan Moncure

Megan Moncure

EducationPlus
Conference Director
KM

Kathy Monico

St. Columbkille Catholic School
Teacher-Elementary
GM

Gretchen Monroe

Lincoln Christian
TM

Tyler Montoya

North Bend Central Public Schools
Teacher
avatar for Bruce Moore

Bruce Moore

Duchesne Academy
STEAM Integration Specialist
CM

Corliss Moore

Omaha Public Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Dede Moore

Dede Moore

Crete Public Schools
School Librarian - Elementary
DM

Diann Moore

College of Saint Mary
Student (Higher Ed)
JM

Jacob Moore

Duchesne
JM

Jessica Moore

ESU9
Special Education Teacher/Admin
JM

Jill Moore

Hartley Elementary School
Media Specialist
JM

Jim Moore

Crete Public Schools
KM

Kathy Moore

Papillion La Vista High School
Teacher-Secondary
MM

Melissa Moore

La Vista Junior High
Media Specialist
PM

Peggy Moore

University of Nebraska Medical Center
Director of E-Learning
TM

Tom Moore

Amherst Public School
Superintendent
AM

Amy Moravec

David City Elementary School
Teacher-Elementary
PM

Peg Morfeld

Scotus Central Catholic
Life Science
WM

Wayne Morfeld

Scotus Central Catholic
AM

Amanda Morgan

Tri County Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Facts4Me     Sandra Morgan

Facts4Me Sandra Morgan

Facts4Me
Co-Owner
JM

Jace Morgan

Kenesaw Public School
Teacher-Elementary
VM

Vicky Morgan

College of Saint Mary
Higher Ed Instructor/Professor
avatar for Jodie Koile Morgenson

Jodie Koile Morgenson

Waverly High School
ELA Teacher
avatar for Jodie Morgenson

Jodie Morgenson

Springfield Platteview Community Schools
Teacher-Secondary
KM

Kimberly Moriarty

Omaha Public Schools
Media Specialist
KM

Kelly Morris

Peru State College
Student (Higher Ed)
LM

Logan Morris

Cozad Community Schools
Teacher-Secondary
KM

Krista Morrison

Millard Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Katie Morrow

Katie Morrow

ESU 8
Instructional Technology Facilitator
KM

Kevin Morrow

O'Neill Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
CM

Chelsey Morten

Hastings College
Student (Higher Ed)
BM

Brian Moser

Litchfield Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
MM

Mary Moser

Pawnee City Public School
Teacher
MM

Michelle Moser

Lincoln Public Schools
Special Education Teacher/Admin
LM

Loree Moss

Aurora Huskies
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Bekah Motley

Bekah Motley

Trinity Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
DM

DJ Mottl

North Bend Central Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
KM

Kathryn Mousel

Kenesaw Public School
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Lorrie Moylan

Lorrie Moylan

Boys Town
Instructor
BM

Barry Mraz

Cozad Community Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Mickie Mueller

Mickie Mueller

Norfolk Public Schools
Educational Technology Facilitator
avatar for Shelli Mueller

Shelli Mueller

Exeter-Milligan School
4th Grade Teacher
LM

Lisa Muhs

Pierce Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
RM

Rick Murch-Shafer

University of Nebraska at Omaha
Technology Coordinator/Director
AM

Amber Murphy

Springfield Platteview Community Schools
Teacher-Elementary
JM

Juli Murphy

Ainsworth Community Schools
LM

Lauren Murphy

Ruth Hill
Teacher-Elementary
BM

Bob Myer

St. James/Seton School
Teacher
CM

Cindy Myers

Pawnee City
HM

Holly Myers

Central Valley Public Schools
Media Specialist
JM

Jan Myers

ESU 6
Board Member
JM

Julie Myers

Lexington Public Schools
Curriculum Director
BN

Bonnie Naber

TRINITY LUTHERAN SCHOOL
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Robb Nachtigal

Robb Nachtigal

Aurora Public Schools
Technology Director
avatar for Elizabeth von Nagy

Elizabeth von Nagy

Papillion LaVista Community Schools
School Librarian
RN

Ramonda Naylor

Castelar Elementary
GN

Gary Needham

ESU 9
Director of Technology
KN

Kelly Neels

Bruning-Davenport Unified School District
Teacher-Elementary
AM

Amy M. Nelson

Holy Name
Media Specialist
avatar for Eric Nelson

Eric Nelson

Lincoln Public Schools - Computing Services
Teacher-Secondary
GN

Gale Nelson

Ord Elementary School
Teacher-Elementary
GN

Gina Nelson

College of Saint Mary
Student (Higher Ed)
avatar for Julie Nelson

Julie Nelson

Lincoln Public Schools
Media Specialist
KN

Kim Nelson

Santee Community School
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Mary Kay Nelson

Mary Kay Nelson

St. Pius X / St. Leo School
Technology Coordinator/Director
SN

Scotty Nelson

ATP/Education
Other
avatar for Therese Nelson

Therese Nelson

Heritage Elementary
Principal
CN

Carrie Nepple

Council Bluffs Community Schools
ELA Curriculum Specialist
SN

Shannon Nepple

Adams Central Public Schools
Curriculum Coordinator/Director
BN

Bethany Neuhart

Grand Island Senior High
CN

Craig Newcomb

Bertrand Community School
Educator
CN

Crystal Newhoff

Bayard Public School
Teacher-Elementary
SN

Sara Newman

Prairie Wind Elementary
LN

Laura Newton

Elkhorn Valley Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Doug Nibbe

Doug Nibbe

Cambridge Public School
Asst. Principal/Act. Dir.
DN

Deborah Nichols

Blackburn Alternative Program
Librarian
BN

Becky Nicholson

Omaha Public Schools
Media Specialist
JN

Jennifer Nicholson

Millard Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
CN

Carol Nickerson

Blair Community Schools
Librarian/Technology Instructor
LN

Laura Nickman

Titan Hill Intermediate School
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Beth Nielsen

Beth Nielsen

Tri-Center Elementary
Teacher
JN

Jeremy Nielsen

Omaha Public Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
JN

Johanna Nielsen

Cross County
KN

Kim Nielsen

Westside Community Schools
Network Administrator
avatar for Andi Nietfeld

Andi Nietfeld

Hillrise Elementary
First Grade Teacher
avatar for Chris Nieveen

Chris Nieveen

Sterling Public Schools
PN

Patrick Ningen

Creek Valley Schools
Principal
avatar for Patrick Ningen

Patrick Ningen

Creek Valley Schools
Principal
DN

Deborah Niss

PAWNEE CITY PUBLIC SCHOOL
Sixth Grade Teacher
avatar for Dawn Nizzi

Dawn Nizzi

Westside Community Schools
CAPS/YCC Program Director
AN

Autumn Nohr

Trumble Park
KN

Kasey Nolan

Schuyler Community Schools
Teacher-Elementary
HN

Holly Nolte

Bayard Public School
Teacher-Elementary
JN

Joy Nolting

Bancroft-Rosalie Community School
DN

Diane Noonan

Lakeview Community School
Teacher-K12
avatar for Jennifer Norseen

Jennifer Norseen

Cozad Community Schools
Other
avatar for Jennifer Northouse

Jennifer Northouse

Lincoln Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
KN

Kelly Northwick

AHST Community School District
Teacher-Elementary
LN

Lauri Novacek

Schuyler Community Schools
Teacher
KN

Kelli Novak

College of Saint Mary's
Student (Higher Ed)
SN

Shelly Nutter

Malcolm Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
KN

Kate Nutzman

Peru State College
JO

Jami O'Neal

Deshler Public Schools
Kindergarten Teacher
PO

Pamela O'Neil

Diller-Odell Public School
English Teacher
KO

Kevin O'Neill

Gretna Public Schools
OO

Otieno Obuon

Crete Elementary School
Teacher-Elementary
LO

Laura Ochsner

Educational Service Unit 9
Staff Development/Training
SO

Sara Ockander

David City Elementary School
Teacher-Elementary
JO

Justin Oder

Leigh Community Schools
Technical/Network Support
avatar for Brandon Odom

Brandon Odom

Christ the King Church
Technology Administrator
JO

Jo Ogarro

Central Park
AO

Anne Ogg

Millard Public Schools
Harvey Oaks Librarian
avatar for Andy Ohlson

Andy Ohlson

Axtell Community School
Media Specialist/Tech Coordinator
avatar for Jeff Ohnoutka

Jeff Ohnoutka

Columbus Scotus
President
avatar for Suzie Olberding

Suzie Olberding

Scott Middle School, Lincoln Public Schools
6th Grade
SO

SUSAN OLIVA

Elmwood-Murdock School
Teacher-K12
BO

Becky Olsen

College of Saint Mary
Student (Higher Ed)
avatar for Maureen Olsen

Maureen Olsen

Ralston High School
School Library Media Specialist
AO

Allyson Olson

South Sioux City Community School
Curriculum Director
avatar for Lauren Olson

Lauren Olson

Garden County Schools
K-12 ART TEACHER
JO

Jill Oltman

Crete Middle School
Teacher-Secondary
MO

Micala Oltman

Fredstrom Elementary
avatar for Sydney Omo

Sydney Omo

Spring Ridge Elementary
Media Specialist
NO

Natasha Onnen

St. John Lutheran
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Nick Onnen

Nick Onnen

St. John Lutheran
Principal-Elementary
TO

Tiffany Opperman

Hastings High School
Teacher-K12
MO

Michelle Oppliger

Schuyler Community Schools
Teacher
EO

Elizabeth Ortega

Miller Park
Media Specialist
avatar for Angie Osborn

Angie Osborn

Bellevue Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
HO

HEATHER OSBORN

Papillion-La Vista Community Schools
Media Specialist
JO

Jan Osborn

Sargent Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
SO

Steve Osborn

Grand Island Central Catholic Schools
Superintendent
JO

John Osgood

C. L. Jones Middle School, Minden Public Schools
Principal
PO

Pat Osmond

Callaway Public School
Superintendent
avatar for Marci Ostmeyer

Marci Ostmeyer

ESU7
Professional Development Director
LO

Lisa Othmer

HTRS
Principal
CO

Christine Owen

Christ Lutheran School
Grade 2
JO

Jenny Owen

Fairbury Public Schools
MO

Mitch Owens

Educational Service Unit #5
Technical/Network Support
KP

Kimberly Pace

Fort Calhoun Schools
Teacher-Secondary
IP

Isela Padilla

Skutt Catholic High School
Media Specialist
SP

Shane Paige

Cedar Falls Community Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
avatar for Angie Palmer

Angie Palmer

St. Vincent de Paul
Teacher-Elementary
KP

Kimberley Palmer

Beals Elementary
EP

Eliu Paopao

Chadron Public Schools
Director of Technology
avatar for Jill Paopao

Jill Paopao

Chadron High School
Teacher-Secondary
BP

Breanne Parker

LOVELAND ELEMENTARY
Teacher
KP

Kyle Parker

Lincoln Public Schools
Teacher-K12
DP

Darren Parlin

Wood River Rural Schools
Teacher-K12
avatar for Michelle Parr

Michelle Parr

Springfield Platteview Community Schools
Teacher-Elementary
SP

Scott Parson

Arlington Public Schools
Tech Integration
avatar for Julie Patchen

Julie Patchen

Manchester Elementary
avatar for Laura Patocka

Laura Patocka

Lexington Public Schools/Lexington High School
Department Head/Spanish Instructor
TP

Travis Patocka

Lexington Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Amy Pattee

Amy Pattee

A-H-S-T Community School District
Media Specialist
DP

Davis Pattee

AHST Community School District
Teacher-Secondary


1 2 3 4 5 ...7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14