Loading…

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

LH

Leland Henke

Nebraska Indian Community College
Business/Computer Division Head
avatar for Stacy Hennerberg

Stacy Hennerberg

Diller-Odell Public Schools
Teacher
SH

Shane Hennessy

Stanton Community Schools
JH

Jenny Henningsen

Prairie Lane Elementary School
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Kaleb Henry

Kaleb Henry

University of Nebraska @ Kearney
Student (Higher Ed)
KH

Kim Henry

Loup City Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
DH

Debbie Herink

St. James / Seton
BH

Becky Herl

Independence School District
Staff Development/Training
TH

Tyler Herman

Amherst Public School
Teacher-K12
LH

Lisa Hermann

Centura Public School
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Mary Herrington

Mary Herrington

Lincoln Public Schools
Science Teacher
JH

Jake Herrmann

Aurora Huskies
Teacher-Elementary
JH

Jake Hervert

Duchesne Academy
avatar for Holly Herzberg

Holly Herzberg

Hampton Public School
Superintendent
avatar for Mike Herzberg

Mike Herzberg

Grand Island Northwest
Principal
JH

Jamie Hestermann

SDA Public Schools
Librarian
TH

Terri Hettenbaugh

ESU 6
Technical/Network Support
KH

Karissa Heun

Trinity Lutheran School
Teacher-Secondary
PH

Paul Heusinkvelt

Overton Public School
Teacher-Elementary
AH

Addie Heusman

Wilber Clatonia Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Craig Hicks

Craig Hicks

ESU 13
Technology Integration Specialist
CH

Connie Hiegel

Trinity Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Tom Hiegel

Tom Hiegel

Concordia Jr-Sr High School
Technology Coordinator/Director
SH

Sara Hier

Sterling Public Schools
JH

Justin Higgins

Millard West High School
AH

Amy HIll

ESU #1
Staff Development/Training
JH

Janet Hill

Creek Valley Schools
Teacher-Secondary
KH

Kathy Hill

St. Columbkille Catholic School
Teacher-Elementary
MH

Megan Hillen

Leigh Community Schools
Teacher-Secondary
AH

Amy Himes

Papillion La Vista High School
Spanish Teacher
avatar for Molly Hines

Molly Hines

Papillion La Vista Community Schools
Media Specialist
MH

Matt Hinkel

West Point Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
MH

Melissa Hinkle

All Saints Catholic School
Teacher-K12
DH

Deb Hipnar

Lifegate Christian School
avatar for Brenda Hirchert

Brenda Hirchert

Wood River Rural Schools
Tech Integration Specialist
DH

Deanna Hirschman

Grand Island Public Schools
Integration Specialist
MH

Melanie Hoegerl

Shelby-Rising City Schools
Special Education
HH

Heidi Hoegh

St. Patrick's Catholic School
TH

Trevor Hoegh

Yutan Elementary
Principal
JH

Jen Hoffman

Elkhorn Valley View Middle School
TH

Tara Hoffman

Chadron Primary School
Teacher-Kindergarten
DH

Danielle Hoffmaster

Kearney Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
JH

Jacob Hohenthaner

West Point Public Schools
avatar for Cory Holl

Cory Holl

Louisville Public Schools
Elementary Principal
avatar for Kristi Holl

Kristi Holl

Louisville Public School District
4th Grade Teacher
avatar for Robin Hollinger

Robin Hollinger

C L Jones Middle School
Teacher-Middle School
LH

Laura Holmberg

St. Gerald Catholic School
Teacher-Computer
CH

Carolyn Holmes

Omaha Public Schools
Technical/Network Support
avatar for Fred Holmes

Fred Holmes

High Plains Community Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
avatar for April Holthus

April Holthus

Johnson Brock Public School
Technology Coordinator/Director
DH

Deb Holtmeyer

Ralston Public Schools
Technical/Network Support
avatar for Jon Holtz

Jon Holtz

Elkhorn Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
JH

Jim Homan

Gross Catholic High School
SH

Sheri Homolka

Fort Calhoun Community Schools
Media Specialist
BH

Barbara Hoover-Schultz

Gifted Department
CH

Chree Hopkins

Waverly Middle School
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
JH

Jim Hopkins

ESU #1
Technology Coordinator/Director
LH

Lisa Hopkins

Lincoln Public Schools
Other
AH

Andrew Hopp

Springfield Platteview Community Schools
Teacher-Secondary
SH

Steve Horn

Centura Public School
Technology Coordinator/Director
SW

Sara Wellman-High Horse

Fort Calhoun High School
Teacher-Secondary
LH

Liz Horton

College of Saint Mary
JH

Jodie Hotovy

St. Patrick's Catholic School
BH

Bill Howard

Skutt Catholic High School
Teacher-K12
TH

Tiffany Howard

St. James/Seton
MH

Megan Howe

Johnson-Brock Public School
Teacher-K12
DH

Deb Howorth

Elkhorn Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Mary Hruska

Mary Hruska

Lakeview Community Schools
K-6 Computer Teacher
avatar for Cameron Hudson

Cameron Hudson

High Plains Community Schools
Principal
avatar for Holly Hudson

Holly Hudson

Aurora Huskies
Teacher-Elementary
RH

Rebecca Hughes

ESU 6
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Vicki Hull

Vicki Hull

Central NE Community Action Partnership
Technology/Systems Coordinator
RH

Rebecca Huls

Aurora Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
MH

Marlene Hunt

Holling Heights Elementary
Teacher-Elementary
MH

Molly Hunt-Spisak

WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
TEACHERS
avatar for Laura Huntimer

Laura Huntimer

Joslyn Art Museum
Director of School Programs & Interactive Media
AH

Ashley Huppert

Irving Middle School
SH

Sheri Hurlbut

University of Nebraska-Lincoln
Higher Ed Instructor/Professor
DH

Dave Huryta

Ravenna Public Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
MH

Mandy Husing

Palisades Elementary
GH

Greg Huskey

Conestoga Jr-Sr High School
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Vicki Huskey

Vicki Huskey

Conestoga Jr-Sr High School
Teacher-Secondary
CH

Cliff Huss

Fremont Public Schools
SH

Shelley Huss

West Point Public Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
JH

Jody Hyke

Southwest Public Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
JH

Janel Hynek

Diller-Odell Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Tammy Hynek

Tammy Hynek

Elkhorn Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Joan Ibarra

Joan Ibarra

Alliance Public Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
avatar for Hilary Iehl

Hilary Iehl

Cedar Falls Community School District
Instructional Tech Coach
avatar for Sarah Ihrig

Sarah Ihrig

Bennington Public Schools
Student Services Director
avatar for Jeff Ingraham

Jeff Ingraham

ESU#3
Tech Specialist
avatar for Jodie Irmeier

Jodie Irmeier

Norwalk Community Schools
Tech Teacher/Tech Integrationist
MI

Melissa Irvin

Council Bluffs Community School District
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Lori Irvine

Lori Irvine

Kennedy Elementary OPS
Library Media Specialist
KJ

Karen Jabens

Omaha Public Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Ed Jackson

Ed Jackson

Anselmo-Merna Public School
Technology Coordinator/Director
avatar for Carrie Jacobs

Carrie Jacobs

West Des Moines Community Schools
Online Learning Coordinator
DJ

Don Jacobs

Pawnee City Public School
Principal
TJ

Trent Jacobs

Yutan Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
JJ

Judy Jacobsen

IKM-Manning HS
Teacher-Secondary
LJ

Lori Jacobsen

Hampton Public School
Teacher-Elementary
DJ

Diane Jacobson

Thayer Central Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Felix Jacomino

Felix Jacomino

St. Stephen's Episcopal Day School
Director of Technology
avatar for Amy Jahn

Amy Jahn

Columbus Public Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Rachel Jakob

Rachel Jakob

Shoemaker Elementary
5th Grade Teacher
AJ

Aaron Jameson

Kearney Public Schools
Technical/Network Support
DJ

Deb Jameson

Wallace Public School
LMS/Tech
avatar for Lisa Jameson

Lisa Jameson

Superior HIgh School
Teacher-Secondary
KJ

Kris Janke

Fremont Bergan
Teacher-Elementary
KJ

Karla Jansen

Omaha Public Schools
Media Specialist
KJ

Kevin Janssen

Cedar Bluffs
Principal
TJ

Taylor Janssen

Franklin High School
Teacher-Secondary
JJ

Jolene Jarecki

West Kearney High School
Technical/Network Support
avatar for Brent Jarosz

Brent Jarosz

Lincoln Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
NJ

Nick Jarzynka

Elkhorn High School
JJ

Jennifer Jeffrey

Mary Our Queen School
avatar for Connie Jelkin

Connie Jelkin

Kearney Public
Librarian
TJ

Tanya Jelsma

Emerson Hubbard Schools
Teacher-Secondary
SJ

Stephanie Jenkins

Elkhorn High School
avatar for Stephanie Jenkins

Stephanie Jenkins

Elkhorn Public Schools
Media Specialist
PJ

Pam Jensen

Lifegate Christian School
avatar for Robbie Jensen

Robbie Jensen

Educational Service Unit 3
Blended Learning Coordinator
KJ

Kristi Jergensen

Lexington Public Schools
Executive Director of Technology
avatar for Rhonda Jindra

Rhonda Jindra

Educational Service Unit #1
Teaching & Learning Specialist
avatar for Barb Jizba

Barb Jizba

Wilson Focus School
avatar for Kristen Job

Kristen Job

Nebraska Association for the Gifted
Teacher-Secondary
KJ

Katrina Johansen

Holdrege Public Schools
Curriculum Coordinator/Director
AJ

Anya Johnson

Lefler Middle School
Teacher-Secondary
CJ

Chad Johnson

Nebraska Public Power District
Senior Education Specialist
CJ

Courtney Johnson

East Butler Public School District
Teacher-Secondary
EJ

Erin Johnson

Bennington Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
GJ

Georgia Johnson

Ceresco Elementary
Teacher-Elementary
JJ

Janice Johnson

Christ Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Jill Johnson

Jill Johnson

ESU 6
Staff Development/Training
JJ

Josh Johnson

Wayne Community Schools
Teacher-Secondary
JJ

Judy Johnson

Garden County Schools
Teacher-Secondary
KJ

Karli Johnson

Fort Calhoun Community Schools
KJ

Katie Johnson

Shickley Public School
Teacher-Elementary
KJ

Kay Johnson

Schuyler Community Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Kelly Gomez Johnson

Kelly Gomez Johnson

University of Nebraska at Omaha
Student (Higher Ed)
KJ

Kim Johnson

St. Patrick's Catholic School
SJ

Scott Johnson

Crete High School
Teacher-Secondary
VJ

Vickie Johnson

Broken Bow Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Abby Jones

Abby Jones

Gibbon Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
AJ

Amber Jones

College of Saint Mary
Teacher-Elementary
AJ

Angie Jones

St. Vincent de Paul
Teacher-Elementary
BJ

Ben Jones

Joslyn Art Museum
Technology Coordinator/Director
BJ

Berniece Jones

Nebraska Wesleyan University
Higher Ed Instructor/Professor
KJ

Kim Jones

Elkhorn Public Schools
Media Specialist
LJ

Laurie Jones

Millard Public Schools
Library Services Secretary
JJ

Julie Jones-Branch

Peru State College
Higher Ed Instructor/Professor
DJ

David Jopp

Skutt Catholic High School
Teacher-K12
AJ

Amy Jorgensen

Elba Public School
Teacher-Elementary
AJ

April Jorgensen

Lincoln Public Schools
Librarian
avatar for April Jorgensen

April Jorgensen

Schoo Middle School/ Lincoln Public Schools
Library Media Specialist
JJ

Jenny Jorgensen

Gates Elementary/ Grand Island Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Megan Jorgensen

Megan Jorgensen

Schoo Middle School - Lincoln Public Schools
Teacher
SJ

Sara Jorgensen

Bennington Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
EJ

Elyce Josephson

Oakland-Craig Schools
Media Specialist
LJ

Laura Joy

Blair High School
Forensics
LJ

Lisa Joy

Food Service Coordinator
RK

Robert Krepel Jr

Neligh Oakdale Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
avatar for Terry Julian

Terry Julian

Hastings Public Schools
Technology Facilitator
KJ

Kelley Junker

Hastings College
Student (Higher Ed)
LJ

Lana Juracek

Papillion La Vista Community Schools
School Librarian
CJ

Candace Jurchen

Trinity Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
MJ

Mike Jurgensen

Shelby-Rising City Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Beth Kabes

Beth Kabes

Educational Service Unit #7
Media/DL Coordinator
CK

Carrie Kadavy

St. Joseph Catholic School
Teacher-Secondary
JK

Jana Kaelin

Broken Bow Public Schools
avatar for Dale Kahla

Dale Kahla

ESU 6
Board Member
JK

Jay Kahler

Nebraska Wesleyan University
Technology Coordinator/Director


1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ...10 11 12 13 14