Loading…

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

EC

Emily Campbell

Kearney Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
CC

Craig Caples

Nebraska Association of School Boards
Technology Coordinator/Director
JC

Jessica Capuano

Lincoln Public Schools
JC

Jessica Carbaugh

Cambridge Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
KC

Kyle Carder

Grand Island Senior High
Teacher-Secondary
LC

Lisa Carder

Boone Central
avatar for Matt Carley

Matt Carley

Shelby-Rising city schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
AC

Amanda Carlson

Elba Public Schools
Teacher-K12
DC

Denise Carlson

Bruning-Davenport Unified School District
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Dustin Carlson

Dustin Carlson

Rockbrook Elementary
Kindergarten Teacher at Rockbrook Elementary
avatar for Jeanette Carlson

Jeanette Carlson

Bellevue Public Schools
Instructional Technology Specialist
avatar for Kate Carlson

Kate Carlson

Educational Service Unit #3
Instructional Technology Specialist
KC

Kate Carlson

DC West Community Schools
Teacher-K12
MC

Marlyce Carlson

Lincoln High School
Business Teacher
CC

Christina Carothers

South Sioux City Schools
Teacher-K12
SC

Steve Carr

Information Technology Focus Program
AC

Anna Carreon

Springfield Platteview Community Schools
Special Education Teacher/Admin
CC

Connie Carruthers

Gifted / Talented
KC

Kenzie Cartwright

Hastings College
Student (Higher Ed)
CC

Curtis Case

Millard Public Schools
Director of Digital Learning
DC

Diana Casey

Gateway Elementary - Omaha Public Schools
NC

Nancy Casey

Emerson-Hubbard
Teacher-Elementary
CC

Caitie Cassell

Peru State College
Student (Higher Ed)
avatar for Sarah Castillo

Sarah Castillo

Logan View Public Schools
K-12 Media Specialist
avatar for Brent Catlett

Brent Catlett

Independence School District
Technology Director
avatar for Brent Catlett

Brent Catlett

Independence School District
Director of Technology
JC

Jill Catlett

Bruning-Davenport
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Jay Cecrle

Jay Cecrle

Adams Central Jr./Sr. High School
Science Teacher
JC

Jenn Cejda

Lincoln Public Schools
Librarian
AC

Amy Chambers

Pierce Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
DC

Dianna Chambers

Eustis-Farnam Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Rebecca Chambers

Rebecca Chambers

Omaha Public Schools
Instructional Technology Coach
RC

Rebecca Chambers

NorthStar Foundation
Other
RC

Reni Champion

Wilson Middle
Teacher-K12
TC

Tami Chandler

Trinity Lutheran School
3rd grade
TC

Tami Chandler

Trinity Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Colleen Childers

Colleen Childers

Grand Island Northwest
Careers/Digital Media/Photography Teacher
SC

Sharon Childers

Omaha Public Schools
Media Specialist
BC

Brenda Chmelka

Tri-Center Middle School
VC

Valerie Chmelka

Dodge Elementary
Integration Specialist
AC

Anna Chou

Plattsmouth High School
Media Specialist
JC

Julie Christensen

School District of Seward
Media Specialist
LC

Lauren Christensen

Hastings College
Student (Higher Ed)
MC

Mary Christensen

Boone Central Schools
Teacher-Secondary
NC

Nancy Christensen

Fremont Public Schools
KC

Kirk Christian

Northeast Community College
Technical/Network Support
avatar for Jeremy Christiansen

Jeremy Christiansen

Fairbury Public Schools
Principal
avatar for Brady Christianson

Brady Christianson

Bryan Community High School
Teacher-Secondary
JC

Jess Chromy

Mary Our Queen School
NC

Nicole Chudomelka

Millard Public Schools
Black Elk Librarian
avatar for Sara Churchill

Sara Churchill

Arbor Park Intermediate/UNO
School Librarian
CC

Chris Chvala

ESU 7
Computer Support Specialist
IC

Ilka Cisneros

College of Saint Mary
Student (Higher Ed)
avatar for Candin Clark

Candin Clark

Lexington Public Schools
Special Education Teacher
EC

Erik Clark

Westside High School
JC

Jennifer Clark

Roncalli Catholic High School
JC

Joan Clark

Mary Our Queen School
avatar for Paul Clark

Paul Clark

Aspen Creek Elementary
Technology
RC

Ryan Clark

Tri County Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
HC

Holly Clarkson

Clarkson Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
JC

Jesse Cleaver

Omaha Public Schools
Technical/Network Support
avatar for Melissa Cleaver

Melissa Cleaver

Common Sense Education/Omaha Public
Outreach Coordinator
BC

Bro.Luke Clinton

Mount Michael Benedictine School
Media Specialist
LC

Luke Clinton

Mount Michael Benedictine
School librarian
BC

Bob Coakes

Elgin Public School
Teacher-Secondary
SC

Soni Cochran

Nebraska Extension in Lancaster County
Other
JC

Josi Cochrane

Eustis-Farnam Public Schools
Teacher
JC

John Cockerill

Sterling Public Schools
JC

Jim Cody

North Bend Central Public Schools
Technical/Network Support
avatar for Ray Coffey

Ray Coffey

Indianola Community School District
Director of Technology
AC

Anne Coffman

Omaha Public Schools
Media Specialist
CC

Cindy Coffman

Sandhills Ed Coop
Speech Pathologist
SC

Shawn Cole

Perkins County Schools
Teacher-K12
SC

Shannon Coleman

Yutan Public Schools
Media Specialist
SC

Sarah Colle

ATP/Education
Special Education Teacher/Admin
avatar for Central Community College

Central Community College

Central Community College
SC

Susan Colligan

Christ Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
SC

Shannon Colling

College of Saint Mary
Student (Higher Ed)
SC

Sara Collins

Millard Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Shari Collins

Shari Collins

NWAEA
Education Consultant
TC

Tyler Colvin

Pawnee City
BC

Bill Comley

Schuyler Community Schools
Principal
avatar for Ron Cone

Ron Cone

Educational Service Unit 10
Network and Information Services Director
RC

Renee Connell

McPherson County Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Kellen Conroy

Kellen Conroy

ESU #1
Teaching and Learning Specialist
avatar for Morgan Cook

Morgan Cook

Stanton High School
Middle School Special Education Teacher
RC

Rebecca Cook

St. Robert Bellarmine School
Teacher-K12
AC

Anne Cooke

Millard Public Schools
Montclair Librarian
JC

Joseph Cooley

Papillion La Vista South
LC

Lori Cooper

Northwest Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Peg Coover

Peg Coover

Educational Service Unit #10
Teaching & Learning Coordinator
JC

Jim Copley

ESU-13
Technical/Network Support
avatar for Janet Cordle

Janet Cordle

Walnut Middle School
21st Century Digital Literacy Teacher
DC

David Cormier

Mount Michael Benedictine School
Teacher-Secondary
CC

Chris Cornell

South Sioux City Schools
Technical/Network Support
CC

Cortney Couch

David City Public School
Principal
avatar for Amy Coufal

Amy Coufal

Diller Odell
Curriculum Director
avatar for Charles Cover

Charles Cover

Weeping Water Public
Technology Coordinator/Director
DK

Diane K. M. Cox

Field Club Elementary
School Librarian
JC

Jenny Cox

Loomis Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Jocelyn Crabtree

Jocelyn Crabtree

Lincoln Public Schools
Professional Learning Coach
LC

Liz Crabtree

Milford Junior/Senior High School
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Janine Crain

Janine Crain

Council Bluffs
SC

Stacy Cramer

LOVELAND ELEMENTARY
TEACHERS
avatar for Karen Crary

Karen Crary

King Elementary
avatar for Erin Craven

Erin Craven

Ord Elementary School
Ord Elementary School
EC

Erin Craven

Ord Elementary School
Teacher-Elementary
KC

Kendra Craven

Ashland-Greenwood Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
KC

Karen Crawford

Elkhorn Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Andy Cronin

Andy Cronin

Valentine Community Schools
Principal
EC

Erica Crouch

Anselmo-Merna Public School
Teacher-Secondary
CC

Christy Cryer

Millard Public Schools
Abbott Librarian
BC

Blaine Cullinan

Arthur County Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for David Cunningham

David Cunningham

Stanton High School
Principal
LC

Laura Cushing

Papillion LaVista South
PD

Patty Daberkow

Lincoln Public Schools
Assistive Technology Specialist
SD

Shannon Dahir

AHST Community School District
Teacher-Secondary
AD

Aaron Dahl

Fillmore Central
Technology Coordinator/Director
avatar for Corey Dahl

Corey Dahl

Crofton Community Schools
Superintendent
avatar for Angela Daigle

Angela Daigle

Millard Public Schools
Library Services Department Head
avatar for James Dalrymple

James Dalrymple

Freeman Public Schools
Teacher
DD

Don Dalton

Fort Calhoun Community Schools
Technology Director
avatar for Mark Danley

Mark Danley

Lincoln Public Schools
Computer Science Teacher
JD

Janet Dannelly

Raymond Central Dist. #161
School Librarian
KD

Karrie Danner

Sargent Public School
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Shelley Dartmann

Shelley Dartmann

Concordia Academy
avatar for Ann Daudt

Ann Daudt

Pierce Public Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
JD

Judy Davenport

Milford Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
BD

Brad Davis

Hastings College
Student (Higher Ed)
avatar for Carly Davis

Carly Davis

Cozad Community Schools
Teacher-Secondary
JD

Jane Davis

Hershey Public School
Superintendent
avatar for Nick Davis

Nick Davis

Council Bluffs Community Schools
Science Instructional Coach
avatar for Alexander Deabler

Alexander Deabler

Park Middle School
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Ronda Deabler

Ronda Deabler

Belmont Elementary School
Media Specialist
CD

Corina DeBates

College of Saint Mary
CD

CHRIS DEETER

Lincoln Lutheran High School
Teacher
TD

Troy DeHaven

Kearney Public Schools
Technology Director
MD

Merv Dehning

Trinity Lutheran School
Principal
HD

Heather DeLap

Lexington Schools
FCS-Middle School
avatar for Aaron Delhay

Aaron Delhay

Freeman Public Schools
District Technology Leader
BD

Barb DeMers

Cross County
JD

Jenny Demoret

Kearney Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
QD

Qizhen Deng

University of Nebraska-Lincoln
Student (Higher Ed)
KD

Kristi Depew

Eclipse Event Co
Co-Owner
JD

Jennifer Deptula

St. James/Seton
DD

Dayna Derichs

Wheeler Elementary
Teacher Librarian
DD

Dayna Derichs

Millard Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
LD

Leigh Dethloff

College of Saint Mary
MD

Michael Dettman

Wilson Middel School
Teacher-K12
MD

Makenzie Deutschman

St. Paul Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
SD

Sussie DeVeney

College of Saint Mary
DD

Deirde Dewald

St. Patrick's Catholic School
CD

Chad DeWester

Educational Service Unit 16
Network Operations Network Coordinator
JD

Jennifer DeWester

Wauneta-Palisade School
Teacher-Elementary
RD

Rylee Dexter

Boone Central Schools
Teacher-K12
avatar for Linda Dickeson

Linda Dickeson

CLICKstep Training
Part time Adobe Solutions consultant/trainer
MD

Mark Dickinson

Blair Community Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
RD

Rob Dickson

Omaha Public Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
avatar for Kristi Diehl

Kristi Diehl

Lincoln Public Schools - Assessment
Elementary
avatar for Denise DiGiovanni

Denise DiGiovanni

Nebraska Association for the Gifted
avatar for Karen Dittbrenner

Karen Dittbrenner

Beatrice Middle School
Media Specialist/Bldg Tech Coordinator
avatar for Gomath Dm

Gomath Dm

OPS
Supervisor
DD

Deb Doehling

Shelby-Rising City Public School
Teacher-Elementary
DD

Deb Doehling

Shelby-Rising City Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
DD

Doug Doescher

FPS
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Amber Dolliver

Amber Dolliver

Malcolm Public School
principal
avatar for Beth Dolnicek

Beth Dolnicek

Bruning-Davenport USD
School Librarian
JD

Jill Domina

Schuyler Community Schools
Teacher-Elementary
JD

Jeanette Dorn

Lincoln Public Schools
Librarian
avatar for Karla Dorsey

Karla Dorsey

Trinity Lutheran School
Technology Coordinator/Director
avatar for Roni Dorsey

Roni Dorsey

Kearney Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
AD

Alexander Dostal

Springfield Platteview Community Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Jay Dostal

Jay Dostal

Kearney High School
Principal
LD

Lauren Dostal

Lincoln Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Treva Dostal

Treva Dostal

Pierce Public Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
avatar for Amber Doty

Amber Doty

Westside Community Schools
Business System Analyst
DD

Doni Douglass

Christ Schools
Teacher-Elementary
LD

Lisa Dowding

Bennet Elementary
Teacher-Elementary
MD

Mark Dowling

Omaha Public Schools
Teacher
MD

Mike Dowling

Lexington Schools
School Board
MD

Mary-Ellen Doyle

Duchesne Academy
Librarian -Secondary
JD

Joelene Dredge

ESU 2
Staff Development/Training
LD

Lisa Dresbach

Brownell Elementary
KD

Kim Drey

Scribner-Snyder Schools
Teacher-Elementary


1 2 3 4 5 ...10 11 12 13 14