Loading…

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

avatar for Crys Bauermeister

Crys Bauermeister

Pierce Public Schools
AB

Adam Bauman

Pius X High School
Technology Coordinator/Director
avatar for Kim Bauman

Kim Bauman

The One Love Movement
Founder
TB

Taylor Baumert

Pawnee City
NB

Nick Bausch

Louisville Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
EB

Emily Beasley

University of Nebraska Omaha
Student (Higher Ed)
CB

Cindy Beattie

Riverside Community Schools
K-12
KB

Kathryn Beberniss

Garden County Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Ginger Bechtold

Ginger Bechtold

Atlantic High School
Media Specialist
avatar for Mike Bechtold

Mike Bechtold

Ord Public Schools
Tech Coordinator
VB

Vickie Beck

Fullerton Public School
Media Specialist
WB

William Beckenhauer

Cozad Community Schools
Principal
avatar for Elizabeth Becker

Elizabeth Becker

Council Bluffs Schools
Instructional Technology Coach
TB

Tressa Beckler

Friend Public Schools
Media Specialist
MB

Makayla Beckman

Columbus Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for JOEL BEDNAR

JOEL BEDNAR

McCook Public Schools
Principal/Curriculum Director
avatar for Kimberley S. Beebee

Kimberley S. Beebee

Omaha Public Schools
Media Specialist
BB

Blake Beebout

Valentine High School
Teacher-Secondary
LB

Laura Beeghly

OPS
Gifted and Talented Facilitator
HB

Heather Beekman

Clarmar Elementary
avatar for Jody Beers

Jody Beers

Omaha Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
TB

Terra Beethe

Bellevue University
Staff Development/Training
avatar for Stacy Behmer

Stacy Behmer

Grant Wood Area Education Agency
Coordinator of Digital Learning & Media Center
avatar for Andrew Beland

Andrew Beland

Cedar Falls Schools
Teacher
avatar for Michelle Belitz

Michelle Belitz

Aurora Huskies
Elementary Tech Coord
avatar for Eric Bell

Eric Bell

Lexington Schools
Instructional Coach
JB

Jennifer Bell

Lexington Public Schools
Teacher
JB

Jenny Bell

Pershing Elementary
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Dwayne Belongia

Dwayne Belongia

Westside High School
Manager - Secondary Technology & Device Management
LB

Lori Benesch

Schuyler Community Schools
Teacher-Elementary
KB

Kristin Benjamin

Hershey Public School
Media Specialist
avatar for Karen Benner

Karen Benner

High Plains Commuity Schools
Teacher-Secondary
KB

Karen Benson

Millard Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
HB

Hillary Bentley

Elwood School
Teacher-Elementary
SB

Sarah Benzel

Gretna High School
DB

Debbie Beran

Lincoln Public Schools - Computing Services
Teacher-Secondary
PB

Paul Beranek

Art and Graphics classes Ravenna High School
Teacher-Secondary
KB

Karl Bergdolt

Trinity Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Robert Berger

Robert Berger

OmnyPay Inc.
CTO/SVP Engineering
avatar for Julie Bergstrom

Julie Bergstrom

Morton Elementary School
Principal
avatar for Jeffrey Bernadt

Jeffrey Bernadt

Bellevue Public Schools
District Technology Specialist
GB

Greg Berndt

Hastings St. Cecilia
Teacher
MB

Michelle Berndt

AHST Community School District
Special Education Teacher/Admin
HB

Heather Berreth

St. Stephen the Martyr
Teacher-Elementary
DB

Douglas Bertelsen

Gretna High School
MB

Mona Bessler

Fairbury Public Schools
Special Education Teacher/Admin
avatar for Elisa Beutler

Elisa Beutler

Watertown Middle School
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Amanda Beyer

Amanda Beyer

Northwest AEA
Instructional Technology Consultant
PB

Pete Biaggio

Ne. Dept. of Education
Special Education Teacher/Admin
NB

Nathan Bianchi

Peru State College
Student (Higher Ed)
avatar for Lori Biesecker

Lori Biesecker

Educational Service Unit #13
Staff Development/Training
NB

Nancy Biggs

Nebraska Wesleyan University
Higher Ed Instructor/Professor
CB

Courtney Billesbach

Bennington Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
WB

Whitney Billeter

Loomis Public School
Teacher-Elementary
JB

Jason Bingham

Lincoln Christian
avatar for Lucas Bingham

Lucas Bingham

School District 145 - Waverly
Technology Director
SB

Sarah Bird

Valley High School
AB

Andy Bishop

Holy Family School
avatar for Kelly Bjorkman

Kelly Bjorkman

Lincoln Public Schools
Teacher-Computer Science - Elementary
AB

Amy Black

North Platte Public School
Media Specialist
EB

Elizabeth Bladt

Mead Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
AB

Amber Blair

Omaha Public Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Mary Blair

Mary Blair

Omaha Public Schools
GATE Facilitator
HB

Heidi Blank

Christ Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
CB

Catherine Blankenau

Dorchester Public School
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Angela Blankenship

Angela Blankenship

St. Paul Library
Library Director
NB

Nathan Blankenship

West Point Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Sandy Blankenship

Sandy Blankenship

ESU 6
Board Member
JB

Jim Blankman

IKM-Manning MS
Teacher-Secondary
CB

Cannon Blauvelt

Litchfield Public Schools
KB

Kari Blazek

Omaha Public Schools
Media Specialist
CB

Candy Blecha

HTRS
Special Education Teacher/Admin
CB

Chris Blecha

FPS
Teacher-Elementary
DB

Dedra Blecha

Pawnee City
KB

Karla Blevins

Gifted Department
OPS Gifted/Talented Facilitator
MB

Marcia Blome

WESTSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
TEACHERS
MB

Matt Blomenkamp

Bennington Schools
High School Principal
LB

Laura Bloss

Pawnee City
MB

Mark Bloss

Pawnee City Public Schools
avatar for Scott Blum

Scott Blum

School District 145 - Waverly
PK-12 Director of Learning
SB

Shawn Bluml

Riverside Community Schools
5
NB

Nancy Boche

Norfolk Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
PB

Pam Bode

Papillion Junior High
KB

Karrie Bodwell

Wisner - Pilger
KB

Karen Boehmer

Randolph Public Schools
Media Specialist/music Teacher/elementary technology
JB

Janell Boes

CBCSD
Teacher-Elementary
AB

Adam Boettcher

Franklin High School
Principal
avatar for Lisa Bohaty

Lisa Bohaty

East Butler Public Schools
Computer Science Teacher
BB

Bill Bohling

Pawnee City
LB

Lisa Bohling

Diller-Odell High School
Business Teacher
KB

Kami Boje

Boys Town
Teacher-K12
avatar for Crystal Bolamperti

Crystal Bolamperti

Westside Community Schools
Teacher
GB

Galen Boldt

Wahoo Public Schools
LM

Luke M. Boldt

Sterling Public Schools
avatar for William Bolen

William Bolen

Educational Service Unit 10
Videographer
JB

Jesse Bolli

NPS-Homestead NM of America
Other
CB

Chasta Bonifas

Perkins County Schools
Teacher-Secondary
SB

Sydney Bonney

Columbus Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
VB

Vicky Boone

JCC
Science Teacher
SB

Shelby Borden

Shoemaker Elementary
2nd Grade Teacher
AB

Andrea Borer

St. Joseph School
Teacher-Elementary
JB

Jenni Borer

Tri County Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Jennifer Borer

Jennifer Borer

Tri County Public Schools
7-12 Language Arts Teacher
avatar for Jeremy Borer

Jeremy Borer

Sandy Creek High School
Technology Director
BB

Barbara Borgmann

Creighton Community Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
KB

Karrie Bornhoft

Millard Public Schools
Teacher
avatar for Trena Boshart

Trena Boshart

Wood River Rural Schools
Elementary Librarian
TB

Toby Boss

ESU 6
Staff Development/Training
DB

Dan Boster

Ralston Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
LB

Lynn Bowder

Cedar Bluffs Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Ali Bower

Ali Bower

4th Grade, Meridian Public School
Teacher-Elementary
JB

Jesse Bower

Sutton Public Schools
TB

Tierra Bowie

Overton Public School
Teacher-Secondary
CB

Chad Boyes

Bennington Public Schools
Principal
MB

Melissa Brabec

St. John Neumann
TB

Tanya Brabec

East Butler Public School
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Kristin Bradley

Kristin Bradley

Bellevue University
Curriculum Coordinator/Director
MB

Mark Brady

Schuyler Community Schools
Teacher-Elementary
AB

Allison Brahm

Exeter-Milligan Public School
Elementary Teacher
TB

Trish Braithwait

Madison Public Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
JB

Joel Bramhall

Columbus Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
DB

Derrick Brannan

st bernadette
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Pat Branson

Pat Branson

UNO
Higher Ed Instructor/Professor
avatar for Lauren Braun

Lauren Braun

Cross County Community Schools
6-12 Math Teacher
MB

Michaela Braun

O'Neill Public Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Cindy Breazeale

Cindy Breazeale

York Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Mary Breedlove 

Mary Breedlove 

Schuyler Central High School 
FACS Teacher
JB

Jessica Breitkreutz

Centennial Public School
K-12 Tech Integration
AB

Alison Brennfoerder

Arlington Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
KB

Kristi Briggs

Thedford Public Schools
avatar for Tracy Briggs

Tracy Briggs

Lakeview Community Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
LB

Lori Broady

Johnson-Brock Public School
Teacher-K12
CB

Chad Brocker

Bellevue University
Media Specialist
avatar for Colleen Brockmann

Colleen Brockmann

St Paul Lutheran School
Technology Coordinator & Teacher
MB

Molly Broekemeier

Oakland-Craig Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
CB

Charlotte Brotherson

Norris Intermediate School
Teacher-Elementary
LB

Laura Brouillette

Cathedral of the Risen Christ School
Teacher-K12
BB

Becky Brown

Schuyler Community Schools
Teacher-Elementary
BB

Burke Brown

Palmyra-Bennet District OR1
Technology Coordinator/Director
DB

Deb Brownfield

McPherson County Schools
Principal
avatar for Sarah Browning

Sarah Browning

Nebraska Extension
Higher Ed Instructor/Professor
TB

Tony Brubaker

Edcelerate
MB

Melissa Bruce

Omaha Public Schools
Media Specialist
MB

Michelle Bruland

Omaha North High Magnet School
Teacher-Secondary
SB

Scott Brumbaugh

Pawnee City
MB

Marsha Brummer

Bryan Middle School
Teacher-Secondary
MB

Megan Bryant

St. John Lutheran
Teacher-Elementary
JB

Jeff Buchanan

St Paul Public Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
TB

Tricia Buchanan

St Paul High School
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Tina Buda

Tina Buda

Omaha Public Schools
GATE Facilitator
avatar for Tricia Buell

Tricia Buell

Rock County Public Schools
Tech Integration/Media Specialist
RB

Raelynn Buffington

Omaha Public Schools
Media Specialist
DB

Dustin Buggi

Johnson County Central
Technical/Network Support
KB

Kari Bulgrin

Gretna Public Schools
Librarian
DB

Deb Bulin

Thayer Central Schools
Teacher-Secondary
SB

Sarah Bundschuh

TRINITY LUTHERAN SCHOOL
Teacher-Elementary
MB

Maggie Burbach

St. Stephen the Martyr
Teacher-Elementary
MJ

Mary Jo Bures

Beatrice Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
DB

Deb Buresh

Bel Air Elementary School
Teacher-Elementary
NB

Nicole Burg

Wahoo Public Schools
CB

Connie Burgers

Bennington Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
CB

Cindy Burki

Papillion Junior High
MB

Michelle Burton

Schuyler Community Schools
Administrator
SB

Sue Buryanek

Wayne Community Schools
NB

Nathan Buss

Seward Public Schools
Technology
SB

Shannon Bussom

Mary Our Queen School
AB

Anne Butterbaugh

Ackerman Elementary
5th grade
DB

Dana Buurman

Elkhorn Public Schools
Career Awareness Adviser/Teacher-Secondary
DB

Dana Buurman

Elkhorn Public Schools
TB

Tracy Bye

St. Philip Neri Catholic School
GB

Ginger Bygland

Boone Central Schools
Teacher-Elementary
AC

Angie Call

Hastings College
Student (Higher Ed)
avatar for Heather Callihan

Heather Callihan

Northwest Public Schools
Technology Integration
avatar for Shannon Cameron

Shannon Cameron

Kearney Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
KC

Kristie Camp

Bassett Grade School
Teacher-Elementary
BC

Breanne Campbell

Bellevue East High School
9th & 10th grade English teacher


1 2 3 4 5 ...10 11 12 13 14