Loading…

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

avatar for Ryan Smith

Ryan Smith

A-H-S-T Community School District
Technology Coordinator/Director
SS

Shelby Smith

University of Nebraska at Kearney
Student (Higher Ed)
SS

Shelly Smith

Millard Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
SS

Stephanie Smith

Elmwood-Murdock School
Teacher-K12
avatar for Karen Smolinski

Karen Smolinski

Holy Name School
Technology Coordinator/Director
DS

Dot Snesrud

Osceola Public Schools
Teacher
DS

Dot Snesrud

Osceola Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
AS

Adam Snoza

Roncalli Catholic HS
KS

Kevin Snyder

Homer Community School
Teacher-Secondary
MS

Michelle Snyder

Perkins County Schools
Teacher-K12
SS

Sandy Sokerka

Montclair Elementary
avatar for Erin Solheim

Erin Solheim

Omaha Public Schools
Teacher - Librarian
avatar for Lloyd Sommerer

Lloyd Sommerer

Lincoln Lutheran Middle & High School
Teacher/Technology Coordinator
SS

Sam Sommerer

St John Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
CS

Chelesa Sonderup

Dodge
SPED - Resource Teacher
CS

Chelesa Sonderup

Hastings College
Student (Higher Ed)
AS

Annette Sonntag

St. John's Lutheran
JS

Julie Sorensen

Bellevue West
avatar for Stacie Sorensen

Stacie Sorensen

Atlantic Community Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
LS

Lisa Soukup

Exeter-Milligan Public Schools
Media Specialist
JS

Jerod Spahr

Tri County Schools
Technology Coordinator
RS

Rhonda Sparks

Gretna Middle School
AS

Abbey Spaulding

Fredstrom Elementary
avatar for Ryan Specht

Ryan Specht

Lakeview Community Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Marge Spencer

Marge Spencer

Brady Public Schools
School Board
avatar for Ben Spiegel

Ben Spiegel

Pope John XXIII Central Catholic High School
Teacher-Secondary
MS

Mary Spillane

Bellevue Public Schools Chap Center
Technology Coordinator/Director
BS

Betsy Spitser

Pawnee City
avatar for Dan Spooner

Dan Spooner

IKM-Manning MS
Teacher-Secondary
AS

Amber Spotanski

Kearney Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
RS

Rick Spotanski

Stanton High School
Technology Coordinator/Director
avatar for Lenette Sprunk

Lenette Sprunk

ESU7
Regional Assistive Technology Specialist
AS

Amelia Squires

University of Nebraska at Omaha
Other
BS

Brian Staehr

Trinity Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
JS

Jerrita Staehr

Trinity Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
BS

Brianne Stahlecker

St. John Lutheran School
Teacher-Secondary
CS

Cindy Stalder

HTRS Public Schools
Teacher
AS

Alan Stall

Fairbury Public Schools
School Board
avatar for Deanna Stall

Deanna Stall

Gibbon Public Schools
Tech Integration Specialist
JS

JoLen Stamm

Benkelman Elementary
PS

Pam Stanek

Jefferson Elementary
Teacher-Elementary
SS

Sam Stanley

Elkhorn High School
DS

Drew Stansberry

South Sioux City Schools
Systems Admin
JS

Janelle Stansberry

Cedar Bluffs Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
RS

Ryan Stansberry

Walthill Public School
Media Specialist
avatar for Mary Stanton

Mary Stanton

St. Wenceslaus
IT
SS

Scott Stara

Mercy High School
Teacher
MS

Micki Stark

University of Nebraska at Kearney
Student (Higher Ed)
TS

Tiffany Stark

Walthill Public School
GS

Ginger StarksYoble

WESTSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
TEACHERS
avatar for Frank Staskiewicz

Frank Staskiewicz

Springfield Platteview Community Schools
Dir. of Systems & Administration
DS

Dave Stastny

Gretna High School
TG

T. Gary Stearley

SDA Public Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
TS

Todd Steckelberg

Ralston Public Schools
Network & Systems Administrator
FS

Freedom Steele

Sterling Public Schools
English Teacher
avatar for Katie Steele

Katie Steele

Omaha Public Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Kent Steen

Kent Steen

Lincoln Public Schools
Curriculum Specialist
avatar for Kent Steen

Kent Steen

Lincoln Public Schools
Curriculum Specialist
KS

Kim Steffen

Centura Public School
Teacher-K12
LS

Lance Steffen

Perkins County Schools
Teacher-Secondary
SS

Sue Steffensmeier

Schuyler Community Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Dianah Steinbrink

Dianah Steinbrink

ESU 10
Teaching and Learning Coordinator
avatar for Kandi Stelling

Kandi Stelling

Kearney Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
LS

Lyn Stennett

St. John Lutheran School
Teacher-Secondary
TS

Tyler Stephenson

Lincoln Public Schools - Computing Services
Teacher-Secondary
KS

Kylee Stepp

C L Jones Middle School
Teacher-Elementary
AS

Abigail Sterling

WESTSIDE CAREER CENTER
Teacher
AS

Amy Sterup

North Bend Central Public Schools
Teacher
DS

Denise Stevenson

Schuyler Community Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Kristi Stewart

Kristi Stewart

ESU 2
Staff Development/Tech Integration
avatar for Beth Still

Beth Still

Gering Public Schools
Innovative Teaching and Learning Specialist
avatar for Cynthia Stogdill

Cynthia Stogdill

Fremont Public Schools
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Erin Stohlmeyer

Erin Stohlmeyer

IKM-Manning CSD
Media Specialist
avatar for Lori Stolcpart

Lori Stolcpart

Ainsworth Community School
Technology Coordinator/Director
CS

Carrie Stolinski

Skutt Catholic High School
Teacher-K12
KS

Katie Stone

Boone Central Schools
Teacher-Elementary
CS

Charlene Stortz

Christ Lutheran School
Computer Teacher
SS

Steven Stortz

Christ Lutheran School
Principal
SS

Scott Stottenberg

Fremont Public Schools
avatar for Kerri Stover

Kerri Stover

LaVista West Elementary
Media Specialist
JS

Jerry Stracke

GACC
Teacher-K12
JS

Jenise Straight

ESU9
Special Education Teacher/Admin
avatar for Randy Stribley

Randy Stribley

Papillion La Vista South High School
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for John Stritt

John Stritt

ESU 10
Staff Development/Training
avatar for Debra Stroh

Debra Stroh

Gibbon Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
DS

Derek Strohman

West Bay Elementary
TS

Tonya Strom

ESU 8
Technician
AS

Alan Strong

Pawnee City
KS

Karla Struble

Duchesne
Teacher
JS

Jason Stubbs

Amherst Public School
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Amy Studts

Amy Studts

WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
Teacher
MS

Matt Stuhr

York Public Schools
Teacher/Tech Assistant
AS

Ashley Stutzman

UNK - Kearney
BS

Barry Stych

Fremont Public Schools
avatar for Abbey Sualy

Abbey Sualy

SUNSET HILLS ELEMENTARY
Teacher
RS

Robin Sugden

Freeman Public Schools
Teacher Librarian
avatar for Corrie Suhr

Corrie Suhr

Wildewood Elementary
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Gogi Supenski

Gogi Supenski

Bellevue Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
ES

Eryn Surprenant

Omaha North High Magnet School
Teacher-Secondary
SS

Sarah Svatora

Columbus Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
SS

Sydney Svehla

College of Saint Mary
Student (Higher Ed)
AS

Aaron Svoboda

Synergyse
Other
AS

Anne Swanson

Mead Public Schools
Media Specialist
LS

Lance Swanson

South Sioux City Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
avatar for Laura Swanson

Laura Swanson

Bellevue Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
TS

Teddi Swanson

Council Bluffs Community Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Tedi Swanson

Tedi Swanson

Council Bluffs Community School District
6th Grade Language Arts
TS

Tyler Swanson

Scotus Central Catholic
AS

Amber Swartz

Pershing Elementary
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Linda Sweeting

Linda Sweeting

St. Mary's School
Technology Coordinator/Director
avatar for Jennifer Swerczek

Jennifer Swerczek

Nebraska Public Power District
Education Specialist
CS

Colleen Sylvester

Springfield Platteview Community Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Jeff Sypersma

Jeff Sypersma

Northwest AEA
Technology Support Supervisor
BT

Bethany Tallman

ESU 6
Teacher-Secondary
JT

Jane Taylor

Pawnee City
JT

Jan Tell

Dodge Elementary School
Other
RT

Robert Tellgren

Council Bluffs Community Schools
Teacher-Elementary
JT

Jordan Temme

Boone Central Schools
Teacher-Elementary
TT

Travis Terrill

ATP/Education
Special Education Teacher/Admin
avatar for Kimberly Terry

Kimberly Terry

Northwest Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Dan Tesar

Dan Tesar

Centennial Public School
Technology Coordinator/Director
AT

Ariel Test

UO
Media Specialist
AT

Amy Thayer

Springfield Platteview Community Schools
Teacher
JT

Janine Theiler

Nebraska Department of Education
Staff Development/Training
KT

Kim Theobald

Wilber-Clatonia
Science Teacher
RT

Ryan Theobald

Sterling Public Schools
avatar for Kelly Thielen

Kelly Thielen

Kiewit Middle School
TT

Tahner Thiem

David City Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
CT

Cherri Thieman

Fillmore Central Public Schools
Media Specialist
ST

Shannon Thoendel

Bennington Public Schools
Principal
ET

Ellen Thomas

J. Sterling Morton Elementary School
MT

Margalee Thomas

Heartland Community School
Technical/Network Support
CT

Corey Thome

Boone Central Schools
Teacher-Elementary
AT

Amy Thompson

Boone Central Schools
Library/Media Specialist
MT

Marla Thompson

Lifegate Christian School
Technology Coordinator/Director
NT

Norma Thompson

Falls City High School
Teacher-Secondary
ST

Sherry Thompson

Columbus Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
TT

Tina Thompson

Lexington Schools
Teacher-Secondary
LT

Liz Thomsen

Seward Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
NT

Nancy Thomsen

Omaha North High Magnet School
Curriculum Coordinator/Director
RT

Rhonda Thornton

Omaha Public Schools
Media Specialist
DT

Dean Tickle

Elm Creek Public Schools
Superintendent
ST

Samantha Tietz

St. Philip Neri School
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Lindsay Tillinghast

Lindsay Tillinghast

Lincoln Southeast High School
Business Teacher
ST

Shari Timm

Riley
Teacher-Elementary
KT

Keri Tisher

Watertown School District
First Grade Teacher
UO

University of Nebraska Lincoln TLTE

University of Nebraska Lincoln TLTE
Professor and Chair
DT

Darren Tobey

Southern Valley Schools
Superintendent
ET

Emily Tobias

Sargent Public Schools
JH English
avatar for Darin Toelle

Darin Toelle

Bellevue Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Lori Toepfer

Lori Toepfer

Barr Middle School
Integration Specialist
DT

Deanna Tomjack

College of St. Mary
Student (Higher Ed)
BT

Bernie Tonjes

Concordia University Nebraska
Higher Ed Instructor/Professor
NT

Nate Tonjes

Ashland-Greenwood Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
BT

Bridgette Torring

Rockwell Elementary
DT

D Torson

Hampton Public School
Teacher-Secondary
KT

Kelsi Trampe

Gibbon Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
MT

Melissa Trampe

Amherst Public School
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Ila Jean Traudt

Ila Jean Traudt

Lincoln Public Schools
Computer Science Teacher
TT

Teresa Trauernicht

Sterling Public Schools
Title 1
JT

Jon Trede

Gretna Public Schools
DT

Dixie Trevarthen

ESU 3
Regional AT Consultant
MT

Molly Tripp

AHST Community School District
avatar for Donna Trombla

Donna Trombla

Millard Public Schools
Media Technology Specialist
BT

Bobby Truhe

KSB School Law
Attorney
MT

Molly Trumble

Lincoln Public Schools - Hartley
Teacher-Elementary
PT

Peggy Trumble

East High School
PT

Paul Tschudin

Mercy High School
Director of Technology
avatar for Jeff Tunink

Jeff Tunink

Southern Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Chelsea Turek

Chelsea Turek

Peru State College
Student (Higher Ed)
avatar for Carrie Turner

Carrie Turner

WESTSIDE HIGH SCHOOL
Teacher
avatar for Rozanne Tuttle

Rozanne Tuttle

Ogallala High School
School Librarian
avatar for Rob Uchtman

Rob Uchtman

Brownell-Talbot
Director of Technology
SU

Samantha Uden

Hastings College
Student (Higher Ed)
HU

Hayley Uerling

ATP/Education
Special Education Teacher/Admin
EU

Eric Uher

Pawnee City
MU

Matt Uher

Tri County Public Schools
Principal
LU

Libby Uhing

Chadron Primary School
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Greg Ulmer

Greg Ulmer

Grand Island Senior High
Teacher-Secondary


1 2 3 4 5 ...10 11 12 13 14