Loading…

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

TR

Tom Rolfes

State of Nebraska
Other
avatar for Staci Ronhovde

Staci Ronhovde

District 145 - WIS
Teacher-Elementary
TR

Tina Ronnfeldt

Lyons-Decatur NE
Teacher-Elementary
HR

Heidi Ronning

Springfield Platteview Community Schools
Teacher-Elementary
MR

Morgan Root

North Bend Central Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
AR

AJ Rose

Columbus Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Steve Rose

Steve Rose

Raymond Central Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
JR

Jennie Rose-Woodward

College of Saint Mary
MR

Matt Rosenau

Norris 160
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Jess Rosenberg

Jess Rosenberg

Council Bluffs Community Schools
K-12 Science Curriculum Specialist
avatar for Barb Roth

Barb Roth

Yutan Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
LR

Laurel Roth

Wood River Rural Schools
Principal
avatar for Shalon Roth

Shalon Roth

Milford Elementary School
Teacher-Elementary
SR

Sandra Rothe

Parkview Heights Elem
Teacher-Elementary
SR

Sandy Rothe

Papillion LaVista Schools
Teacher-Elementary
MR

Maggie Rother

Johnson County Central Public Schools
Middle School Science Teacher
BR

Betsy Rouse

Elkhorn Public Schools
Media Specialist
DR

Diane Rouzee

Northwest High School
Business Instructor
RR

Rose Rowan

Pleasantview Elementary
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Terri Rowenhorst

Terri Rowenhorst

The NROC Project
Director of Member Services
avatar for Julie Rowse

Julie Rowse

Bellevue Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Jarred Royal

Jarred Royal

Leigh Community Schools
Principal
CR

Cindy Royer

WESTSIDE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Art Educator
SR

Sandra Royuk

St John Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Christine Ruder

Christine Ruder

Truman Elementary School/RPS
2nd Grade Teacher
MR

Mary Ruf

Omaha Public Schools
Media Specialist
DR

Deanne Ruggles

Southwest School
JR

Joni Runge

Educational Service Unit #5
Staff Development/Training
JR

JAKE RUNYAN

WISNER-PILGER SCHOOLS
Teacher-Elementary
LA

Lee Ann Runyon

Bloomfield Community Schools
Teacher-Secondary
KR

Katie Rush

Broken Bow Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
SR

Sara Rush

Lincoln Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
SR

Sarah Rusk

Wakefield Community School
Technology Coordinator/Director
BR

Bonnie Ruskamp

St. Paul Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
JR

JoEllen Russell

Litchfield Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
LR

Lisa Russell

Broken Bow Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
SR

Stephanie Russman

Lexington Schools
Teacher-Elementary
KR

Krista Ruxton

University of Nebraska-Kearney
Student (Higher Ed)
VR

Vicki Ruzicka

Wahoo Public Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
avatar for Paige Ryan

Paige Ryan

CBCSD
Teacher-Elementary
SR

Sarah Rygol

Ackerman Elementary
CS

Cody Sabey

Southern Public Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
avatar for Valorie Sailors

Valorie Sailors

Bellevue Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
CS

Chris Salberg

Sterling Public Schoolsd
MS

Michelle Salberg

Sterling Public Schools
Spanish Teacher
BS

Brett Sales

Kenesaw Public School
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Emily Salie

Emily Salie

Bellevue Public Schools-Leonard Lawrence Elementary
6th Grade Teacher
ES

Erin Salladay

College of Saint Mary
Student (Higher Ed)
MS

Michelle Samuelson

Bertrand School
Teacher-Elementary
BS

Brisa Sanchez

Schuyler Community Schools
Teacher-Middle
MS

Missy Sand

Tri County Schools
Teacher-Secondary
TS

Tim Sanderson

Wood River Rural Schools
Teacher-Secondary
KS

Katheryn Sauer

Litchfield Public School
1st/2nd Grade Teacher
avatar for Tina Sauser

Tina Sauser

Boone Central Schools
Technical/Network Support
TS

Tom Sauser

Plainview Public Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
avatar for Jason Sawyer

Jason Sawyer

Cambridge Public Schools
Educator
avatar for Kortney Sayers

Kortney Sayers

Clearwater Orchard Public School
Technology Coordinator/Director
AS

Arlis Scanlan

Springfield Platteview Community Schools
7th Grade Science Teacher
JS

Jordan Schaardt

Sterling Public School
BS

Beth Schaben

IKM-Manning MS
Teacher-Secondary
CS

Chuck Schaefer

ESU 6
Technical/Network Support
avatar for Jami Schaffnitt

Jami Schaffnitt

Educational Service Unit 10
Staff Development/Training
KS

Kevin Scheef

Wahoo Public Schools
ZS

Zach Scherb

Carter Lake Elementary
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Susan Schiltz

Susan Schiltz

Millard Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
MS

Marion Schinzel

Rockwell Elementary
avatar for Dana Schipporeit

Dana Schipporeit

FPS
Media Specialist
JS

Jeannette Schipporeit

Christ Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
NS

Nancy Schlautman

Sutton Public Schools
JS

Jason Schlesiger

Duchesne Academy
Technology Coordinator/Director
JS

JoAnn Schmedding

Walthill Public School
avatar for Jason Schmidt

Jason Schmidt

Oconto Falls Public Schools
Instructional Technology Coach
JS

Jennifer Schmidt

Anselmo-Merna Public School
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Kathy Schmidt

Kathy Schmidt

Eustis-Farnam Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
MS

Michele Schmidt

Newma Grove Schools
Tech Coordinator/Instructor
AS

Angela Schmit

Pawnee City
HS Math
MS

Melissa Schmitt

College of Saint Marys
Student (Higher Ed)
CS

Carol Schmitz

Pawnee City
avatar for Matt Schmitz

Matt Schmitz

Tri-Center Schools
Technology Director
SS

Stephanie Schnabel

Omaha Public Schools
Media Specialist
KS

Kim Schnase

Hillrise Elementary
avatar for Cheri Schneider

Cheri Schneider

Ralston Middle School
7th Grade Science Teacher
JS

Jackie Schneider

Lifegate Christian School
MS

Meredith Schneider

Blair Community Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Scott Schneider

Scott Schneider

Adams Central Schools
Technology Director
avatar for Scott Schneider

Scott Schneider

Adams Central Public Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
MS

Michelle Schnell

Calvert Elementary
Librarian
SS

Sherri Schoenfelder

UmoⁿHoⁿNation Public Schools
avatar for Ramona Schoenrock

Ramona Schoenrock

NSBEA
Project Manager
LS

Linda Scholz

Chandler View
avatar for Mariah Schroder

Mariah Schroder

COUNCIL BLUFFS COMMUNITY SCHOOL DISTRICT
TEACHER
CS

Cindy Schroeder

Elm Creek Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Ellie Schroeder

Ellie Schroeder

ESU #10
Technical/Network Support
TS

Tammy Schroeder

St. Paul Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
KS

Keith Schroetlin

Wisner-Pilger Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
MS

Mary Schropfer

Lincoln Public Schools
Teacher
BS

Brier Schuetz

Papillion LaVista South
RS

Robert Schull

Omaha Public Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Amy Schultz

Amy Schultz

ESU 9
Professional Learning Specialist
DS

Dana Schultz

Schuyler Community Schools
Teacher-Elementary
DS

Debbie Schultz

College of Saint Mary
Student (Higher Ed)
TS

Taylor Schultze

College of Saint Mary
Student (Higher Ed)
DM

Dr. Merryellen Towey Schulz

College of Saint Mary
NS

Nancy Schulz

East Butler High School
Teacher-Secondary
SS

Sheila Schumacher

Lincoln Southeast High School
Media Specialist
AS

Allen Schutte

Elkhorn Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Vanessa Schutte

Vanessa Schutte

Shoemaker Elementary
fourth grade teacher
avatar for Adam Schwaninger

Adam Schwaninger

Schoo Middle School - Lincoln Public Schools
Art Teacher
avatar for Greg Schwanke

Greg Schwanke

Millard North Middle School
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Lisa Schwartz

Lisa Schwartz

Council Bluffs Community Schools
Teacher Librarian
BS

Barb Schweiger

St. Augustine Elementary School
Principal
TS

Tess Schwenka

UNMC
Advanced AV/IT Technology Specialist
SS

Sally Scott

Fairbury Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
SS

Shawn Scott

Adams Central Public Schools
Superintendent
JS

Janelle Seagren

Lyons-Decatur NE
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Jordan  Seaman

Jordan Seaman

Bennington Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
SS

Savannah Seamann

St. Joseph School
Teacher-Elementary
TS

Teresa Searls

Lincoln Public Schools
Teacher
SS

Shureen Seery

Louisville Public Schools
Curriculum Coordinator/Director
avatar for Stan Segal

Stan Segal

Millard Public Schools
MEP Technology Facilitator
avatar for Nate Seggerman

Nate Seggerman

Russell Middle School
Assistant Principal
avatar for Megan Seibel

Megan Seibel

Milford Jr. Sr. High School
Teacher-Secondary
CS

Candace Sejkora

Pawnee City
SS

Steve Selk

Elkhorn Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
PS

Pattie Selzle

Montclair Elementary
Other
JS

Jody Sempek

Millard Public Schools
Curriculum Coordinator/Director
avatar for Christin Senechal

Christin Senechal

Concordia Academy
4th Grade Teacher
MS

Marty Senechal

Concordia Jr./Sr. High Shcool
JS

Jared Severson

Schuyler Community Schools
Bus. Teacher / School Counselor
avatar for Phyllis Severson

Phyllis Severson

Exeter-Milligan Public Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
avatar for David Shabram

David Shabram

Westside Community Schools
TEACHERS
BS

Barb Shanahan

Wahoo Public Schools
avatar for Jeremy Sharp

Jeremy Sharp

Hampton Public School
Tech. Director/HS Math Teacher
PS

Pat Sharp

Lyons-Decatur NE
Teacher-Secondary
JR

Jill R Shea

Sterling Public Schools
avatar for Barb Sheeks

Barb Sheeks

Trinity Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
KS

Kerry Sheeks

Wood River Rural Schools
Technology Coordinator
avatar for Kathie Shepoka

Kathie Shepoka

Omaha Public Schools
Media Specialist
BS

Brett Shields

Harlan Community School District
Technical/Network Support
avatar for Scott Shipley

Scott Shipley

Shickley Public School
Teacher-Secondary
MS

Mike Shively

St. Paul Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Stacey Shorter

Stacey Shorter

Springfield Platteview Community Schools
Teacher-Elementary
KS

Kurk Shrader

Elmwood-Murdock School
Teacher-K12
BS

Bonnie Sibert

NE Dept. of Education
Curriculum Coordinator/Director
BS

Brendon Sibley

Lincoln Public Schools - Music Department
Teacher-K12
MS

Misty Sidel

Bellevue University
Staff Development/Training
avatar for Taylor Siebert

Taylor Siebert

Class Intercom
President
CS

Chuck Sieck

Brownell-Talbot School
Technical/Network Support
JS

Jenefer Silva

College of Saint Mary
DS

D'Nae Simmons

Omaha Public Schools
Media Specialist
JS

Jan Simmons

Wakefield Community School
Teacher-Secondary
MS

Melissa Simons

Elkhorn Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Nate Simons

Nate Simons

Louisville Public Schools
Director of Technology
CS

CINDY SIMONSON

Sandhills Elementary
Teacher/Elem Tech/DAC
AS

Angela Simpson

Springfield Platteview Community Schools
Principal
BS

Barbara Simpson

Hartman Elementary
Library Media Specialist
PS

Pam Simpson

St John Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Garrett Sims

Garrett Sims

Bellevue Public Schools
District Partnerships Facilitator
avatar for Joan Skaggs

Joan Skaggs

Oakdale Elementary School
Teacher-Elementary
RS

Raegan Skillstad

North Platte Catholic Schools
Teacher-Elementary
JS

Jerome Skrdla

Gretna High School
MS

Morgan Skrdla

Blair Community Schools
Teacher-Elementary
MS

Mackenzie Slaten

Southwest School
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Racheal Slattery

Racheal Slattery

Nebraska Extension
Agriculture and Science Literacy Education
avatar for Michele Sleight

Michele Sleight

Lincoln Public Schools
Librarian
avatar for Lorie Sliefert

Lorie Sliefert

Exeter-Milligan Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
RS

Rebecca Sluyter

St. Robert Bellarmine
JS

Jacob Smiley

Beatrice Public Schools
Theatre
JS

Jacob Smiley

Meridian Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
AS

Anita Smith

DC West Community Schools
Technical/Network Support
BS

Barb Smith

Riley Elementary - Lincoln Public Schools
School Librarian
JS

Jennifer Smith

Umon hon Nation Public School
JS

Judy Smith

Douglas Co West Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Kathi Smith

Kathi Smith

Millard Public Schools
Technology Staff Developer
KS

Kevin Smith

Dakota State University
Higher Ed Instructor/Professor
KS

Kort Smith

Hershey Public School
Technology Coordinator/Director
avatar for Melissa Smith

Melissa Smith

Lyons-Decatur NE
Teacher-K12


1 2 3 4 5 ...9 10 11 12 13 14