Loading…

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

KP

Kayla Paul

Sidney Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
JP

Jodee Paulsen

Elmwood-Murdock School
Librarian
KP

Kay Paulsen

Lux Middle School
Media Specialist
GP

Greg Pavlik

Schuyler Community Schools
Principal
avatar for Denise Pedersen

Denise Pedersen

Barr Middle School
KP

Kari Penrose

St Paul Lutheran School
Principal
CP

Courtney Pentland

Omaha Public Schools
Lead Teacher -- Library Services
DP

Donna Perkey

Millard Public Schools
TP

Todd Perkins

Elkhorn Public Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
MP

Miles Perry

Omaha Public Schools
Technical/Network Support
DP

Darci Pesek

Nebraska Extension
Extension Educator
RP

Rachel Peter

Scribner-Snyder Community Schools
TP

Ty Peteranetz

ESU 6
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Kristi Peters

Kristi Peters

Lincoln Public Schools
Ed Tech & Training Coordinator
NP

Nancy Peters

Culler Middle School
TP

Tami Peters

Heartland Community School
Teacher-Elementary
FP

Frankie Petersen

Hastings College
Student (Higher Ed)
JP

Jane Petersen

Rohwer Elementary
KP

Karen Petersen

Bayard Public School
Teacher-Elementary
KP

Kathy Petersen

Christian Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
RP

Regina Petersen

Omaha Public Schools
Media Specialist
TP

Tara Petersen

Mary Our Queen School
AP

Ashley Peterson

Aurora Elementary School
3rd grade teacher
avatar for Danae Peterson

Danae Peterson

Lincoln Public Schools
Secondary Instructional Technology Facilitator
EP

Eric Peterson

ATP/Education
Special Education Teacher/Admin
HP

Haley Peterson

Crete Public Schools
KP

Kristi Peterson

Omaha Public Schools
Technical/Network Support
LP

Lindsay Peterson

Cottonwood Elementary
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Mandy Peterson

Mandy Peterson

Schuyler Community Schools
Library Media Specialist
avatar for Marshall Peterson

Marshall Peterson

Bellevue University
Curriculum Coordinator/Director
PP

Pat Pfeifer

MPS / Russell
AP

Ann Pfeiffer

Grandview Elementary
Media Specialist
KP

Kris Pfeil

Blair Community Schools
Media Specialist
RP

Rex Pfeil

Blair Community Schools
RP

Ron Phelps

Elkhorn Public Schools
6th grade science/social studies
DP

Daina Philippi

Bruning-Davenport Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
MP

Mike Philips

St James/ Seton School
TP

Tami Phillipps

Sargent Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
CP

Cynthia Phillips

A-H-S-T Community School District
Principal
avatar for Julie Pierce

Julie Pierce

Pawnee City
BP

Bryan Pietrzak

Omaha Public Schools
TP

Tamara Pietrzak

Omaha Public Schools
Technical/Network Support
LP

Laura Pietsch

Omaha Public School
Library Supervisor
CP

Chelsi Pinegar

DC West Community Schools
Teacher-Secondary
CP

Cara Piper

ATP/Education
Special Education Teacher/Admin
avatar for Chase Piper

Chase Piper

Council Bluffs Community School District
Instructional Technology Coach
KP

Kristine Placek

St. John the Apostle
Teacher-Elementary
JP

Jennifer Plummer

Council Bluffs Community School District
Teacher-Elementary
CP

Casey Pohl

Exeter-Milligan Public School
Teacher-Elementary
LP

Leah Polacek

ATP/Education
Special Education Teacher/Admin
MP

Melissa Pollard

Peur State College
avatar for Nancy Polodna

Nancy Polodna

Norfolk Public School
Keyboarding/Technology
JP

John Poltack

Roncalli Catholic HS
RP

Roxanne Pontow

Schuyler Community Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Jeanne Pope

Jeanne Pope

Shelton Public Schools
K-12 School Teacher- Librarian, Tech Integration Specialist
DP

Daryl Poppe

Waverly Middle School
Teacher-Secondary
VP

Victoria Portch

College of Saint Mary
Student (Higher Ed)
MP

Mary Porter

Clarmar Elementary
CP

Carey Portwood

Christ Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
VP

Von Portwood

Christ Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
DP

Douglas Pospishil

OPS
Curriculum Coordinator/Director
DP

Devin Post

St. Patrick's Catholic School
CP

Caroline Poston

Omaha Public Schools
Media Specialist
JP

Janelle Potratz

Seward Public Schools
Teacher-K12
avatar for Scott Potter

Scott Potter

Northwest Public Schools
Technical/Network Support
AP

Amanda Powell

Peru State College
Student (Higher Ed)
MD

Maurice du Preez

Hampton Public Schools
PowerSchool Admin; Adviser/EdFi
avatar for Dawn Prescott

Dawn Prescott

Schuyler Middle School
Middle School Computer Literacy/Computer Science Teacher
avatar for Justin Presler

Justin Presler

WESTBROOK ELEMENTARY
TEACHERS
avatar for Terri Preston

Terri Preston

St. Pius X / St. Leo School
Technology Teacher
PP

Pat Price

Norfolk Catholic High School
avatar for Ashley Prieksat

Ashley Prieksat

Norwalk Community School District
School-to-Work Coordinator
TP

Troy Pritchett

Malcolm Public School
Tech Coordinator
DP

David Privett

Wahoo Public Schools
Media Specialist
JP

Jeff Privia

Underwood Schools
Elementary Principal
avatar for Ann Prokoper

Ann Prokoper

St. John Neumann
EP

Elizabeth Pruett

Lincoln Public Schools, Hartley Elem.
Staff Development/Training
avatar for Insight Public

Insight Public

Insight Public Sector
North Central Territory Account Manager
BP

B.E. Publishing

B.E. Publishing
avatar for Brie Pulec

Brie Pulec

Malcolm Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Bill Pulte

Bill Pulte

Papillion-LaVista
Director of Information Technology
avatar for JK Purtzer

JK Purtzer

Lefler Middle School
Teacher Librarian
CQ

Curtis Qualset

Elkhorn Valley Schools
Technology Coordinator/Director
SQ

Shannon Quible

Lincoln Public Schools
Teacher
MR

Molly Raabe

Marian High School
LR

Lauren Rabourn

Shelby-Rising City Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
MR

Mary Racicky

Grand Island Senior High
Teacher-Secondary
SR

Stanley Raetz

Sterling Public Schools
BR

Beckie Rago

Skutt Catholic High School
Teacher-Secondary
DR

Darin Raguse

Lincoln Public Schools
Tech Support Coordinator
avatar for Kelli Raile

Kelli Raile

Northwest Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
SR

Sandy Rains

Crete Schools
Technical/Network Support
AR

Angela Ralph

Harrison Elementary
CR

Colleen Ramsay

Southwest School
JR

Jeanette Ramsey

Northwest Public Schools
Director of Teaching and Learning
VR

Valerie Randall

DC West High School
HS Science Teacher
avatar for Amy Rangeloff

Amy Rangeloff

Cottonwood Elementary
Teacher-Elementary
CR

Chase Rasby

Louisville Public School
Physical Science Education Instructor
BR

Ben Rasgorshek

Ralston High School
Teacher - Department Chair
SR

Sandy Rasmus

West Point Public Schools
Other
NR

Nicole Rasmussen

North Bend Central Public Schools
Technical/Network Support
AR

Annette Rasmuussen

Wayne Community Schools
Teacher-K12
LR

Lisa Raszler

Omaha Public Schools
Media Specialist
BR

Becki Rathke

Christ Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
DR

Diana Rauterkus

Harlan Community High School
Teacher-Secondary
SR

Sheridan Rayburn

Kenesaw Public School
Teacher-Elementary
DR

Danielle Reader

ATP/Education
Special Education Teacher/Admin
HR

Heather Real

Ezra Elementary
ER

Evelyn Recinos

Schuyler Community Schools
Teacher-Elementary
NR

Nicole Recoy

Stapleton Public Schools
JR

Julia Reddel

Gross Catholic High School
KR

Kasi Redfearn

McPhee Elementary
BR

Bethany Redlinger

Rockwell Elementary
BR

Bridget Reece

Sidney Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for James Reed

James Reed

Southern Valley Schools
Technology Integration
avatar for Trever Reeh

Trever Reeh

Schuyler Central High School
Teacher-Secondary
TR

Tracie Reeson

St. Paul Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Melanie Reeves

Melanie Reeves

Louisville Public School
5th Grade Teacher
TR

Tim Rehbein

Faith Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
AR

Anna Reihmann

TRINITY LUTHERAN SCHOOL
Teacher-Elementary
DR

Deanna Reilly

Omaha Public Schools
Media Specialist
MR

Michael Reilly

Peru State College
MR

Mary Reiman

Lincoln Public Schools
Curriculum Coordinator/Director
VR

Valerie Reiman

Mead Public School
Teacher-Elementary
KR

Kenley Reimers

Centura Public Schools
Systems Administrator
avatar for Diane Reiners

Diane Reiners

Millard Public Schools
Curriculum Facilitator
KR

Kris Reinert

Oakland-Craig Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
BR

Becci Reinig

Griswold Community School District
Teacher-Elementary
GR

Gerry Reinsch

Schuyler Community Schools
Principal
avatar for Darla Reinwald

Darla Reinwald

Pound Middle School
Media Specialist
AR

Alisha Remmenga

Overton Public School
Teacher-Elementary
PR

Pat Remmers

Bruning-Davenport Unified School District
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Kathi Renfro

Kathi Renfro

Omaha Public Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Sandy Renken

Sandy Renken

Freeman Public School
Social Studies Teacher
MR

Megan Rerucha

Ralston Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Heidi Rethmeier

Heidi Rethmeier

ESU 8
Professional Development Coordinator
SR

Steve Retzlaff

1R
Principal
MR

Molly Reuland

Tri County Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
ER

Erica Rhodes

Perkins County Schools
Teacher-Secondary
CR

Carli Rhylander

Bellevue Public Schools
Teacher-Secondary
SR

Stacy Rice

Omaha Public Schools
Media Specialist
AR

Amanda Richards

Christian Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
HR

Harold Richardson

Sterling Public Schools
RR

Rod Richardson

Kenesaw Public School
Principal
VR

Vaughn Richardson

St. Stephen the Martyr
Media Specialist
avatar for Angie Richeson

Angie Richeson

University of Nebraska - Kearney
Lecturer, College of Education
avatar for Angie Richeson

Angie Richeson

University of Nebraska - Kearney
Lecturer
avatar for Kim Ridder

Kim Ridder

Scott Middle School/LPS
6th Grade/Language Arts
SR

Susan Riddle

School District 145 - Waverly
Technical/Network Support
SR

Sara Rief

Campbell Elementary
Teacher-Elementary
JR

Josh Riesberg

Mercy High School
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Scott Riffle

Scott Riffle

Omaha Public Schools
Technical/Network Support
avatar for Erica Riffner

Erica Riffner

HILLSIDE ELEMENTARY
TEACHERS
LR

Laura Rikli

Elmwood-Murdock Public Schools
Teacher-K12
DR

Dan Rinkol

Schuyler Community Schools
Tech Integration/Support
JR

Judy Ripke

Faith Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Andrea Ripp

Andrea Ripp

Amherst Public School
Teacher-Elementary
SR

Sarah Rising

Seward Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Shauna Roberson

Shauna Roberson

Garden County Schools
Teacher-Secondary
JR

Jennifer Roberts

Millard Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
MR

Michelle Roberts

Osceola Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Tami Robison

Tami Robison

Pawnee City Public School
Science
avatar for Gregg Robke

Gregg Robke

Educational Service Unit 4
Administrator
KR

Kim Robke

Educational Service Unit 4
Technology Coordinator/Director
AR

Ashley Rockey

University of Nebraska at Lincoln
Teacher-Elementary
IR

Ingrid Rodriguez

Schuyler Community Schools
Teacher-Elementary
LR

Laura Rodriguez

Columbus Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
KR

Kimberly Roeber

Emerson Hubbard School
Teacher-Elementary
BR

Brittanny Roeder

Bennington Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
DR

Devon Roesener

JCC
Alernative Education Instructor
JR

Jillian Roger

St. Cecilia School
BR

Becky Rogers

Tekamah Herman Schools
Teacher-Elementary
HR

Heather Rogge

Wilber-Clatonia Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Karla Rohde

Karla Rohde

Amherst Public Schools
Business Teacher
DR

Deb Rohrich

Wood River
Teacher
KR

Keke Rolfes

LPS
Teacher-Elementary
TR

Tom Rolfes

State of Nebraska
Other


1 2 3 4 5 ...8 9 10 11 12 13 14